即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
13:00
04-20
水原FC
1-1
济州联
下半场
13:00
04-20
鸟栖砂岩
3-1
鹿岛鹿角
下半场
13:00
04-20
北海道札幌冈萨多
1-1
广岛三箭
下半场
13:00
04-20
京都不死鸟
0-1
新泻天鹅
下半场
13:00
04-20
冈山绿雉
2-0
熊本深红
下半场
13:00
04-20
清水心跳
3-1
仙台七夕
下半场
13:00
04-20
甲府风林
4-0
群马草津温泉
下半场
13:00
04-20
山形山神
2-0
爱媛FC
下半场
13:00
04-20
藤枝MYFC
0-1
德岛漩涡
下半场
13:00
04-20
富川FC
1-3
釜山偶像
下半场
13:00
04-20
水原KT音速弹
70-67
昌原LG猎隼
第四节
13:00
04-20
曼宁厄蓝调
1-3
休城
下半场
13:00
04-20
北部吉隆勇士
1-1
伊斯特恩狮队
下半场
13:00
04-20
兰沃里林弗洛
1-2
墨尔本胜利青年队
下半场
13:00
04-20
岩手盛冈仙鹤
1-1
FC琉球冲绳
下半场
13:00
04-20
松本山雅
2-1
赞岐釜玉海
下半场
13:00
04-20
釜山运输
2-3
金海
下半场
13:00
04-20
春川市民
2-0
蔚山市民
下半场
13:00
04-20
大邱FCB队
1-4
始兴市民
下半场
13:00
04-20
平泽市民
0-2
平昌FC
下半场
13:00
04-20
威斯顿骑士U20
1-2
奥林匹克金威U20
下半场
13:00
04-20
阿马达尔U20
4-0
佩尔斯U20
下半场
13:00
04-20
湾水市U20
3-0
珀斯光荣U20
下半场
13:00
04-20
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
2-4
普雷斯顿狮队女足
下半场
13:00
04-20
古玛老虎
2-2
堪培拉FC
下半场
13:00
04-20
奥康诺骑士
2-1
塔格拉诺联
下半场
13:00
04-20
阿德莱德SC后备队
2-2
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
下半场
13:00
04-20
南史宾威
3-0
凯席科梅兹
下半场
13:00
04-20
鲁纳沃丁城
3-1
高宝谷太阳
下半场
13:00
04-20
布伦达拉鹰
0-2
波克海尔
下半场
13:00
04-20
博马里斯
1-2
阿东那城
下半场
13:00
04-20
戈斯奈尔斯后备队
4-2
曼都拉城FC后备队
下半场
13:00
04-20
中华电信女篮
66-87
台元纺织女篮
第四节
13:00
04-20
埼玉野马
72-86
德岛甘巴罗斯
第四节
13:05
04-20
广岛蜻蜓
89-72
大阪七福神
第四节
13:15
04-20
乔治十字U23
0-4
班特列U23
下半场
13:15
04-20
伊斯顿沙伯女足
4-1
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
下半场
13:30
04-20
西悉尼流浪者
0-2
墨尔本城
下半场
13:30
04-20
坎贝尔市体育馆
0-2
阿德莱德彗星
下半场
13:30
04-20
阿德莱德蓝鹰
2-0
托列斯比卡拉
下半场
13:30
04-20
阿德莱德胜利
0-1
富勒姆联
下半场
13:30
04-20
坎伯兰联
0-0
塞利斯贝瑞联
下半场
13:30
04-20
普雷福特
1-1
阿德莱德毒蛇
下半场
13:30
04-20
斯特尔特狮队
1-0
西阿德莱德SC
下半场
13:30
04-20
格林古利U23
4-0
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
下半场
13:30
04-20
汉密尔顿流浪者
2-2
西斯普林斯
下半场
13:45
04-20
伊普斯维奇FC U23
1-0
米切尔顿U23
中场
13:45
04-20
瑞德兰茨联U23
0-2
狮子队U23
下半场
13:45
04-20
布里斯班前锋U23
0-1
洛根闪电U23
下半场
13:45
04-20
奥克兰联
0-1
奥克郊区
下半场
14:00
04-20
湘南丽海
0-0
神户胜利船
上半场
14:00
04-20
福冈黄蜂
0-1
磐田喜悦
上半场
14:00
04-20
魔法联合TFA
2-2
塔林加流浪
上半场
14:00
04-20
阿东那U23
1-2
墨尔本骑士U23
中场
14:00
04-20
台啤永丰云豹
47-37
台北台新火星
第二节
14:00
04-20
福岛火绊
47-33
山形飞龙
第二节完
14:00
04-20
越谷阿尔法
39-44
滋贺湖
第二节完
14:05
04-20
群马雷鹤
31-24
秋田北部喜悦
第二节
14:05
04-20
名古屋钻石海豚
45-23
岛根魔术
第二节
14:05
04-20
茨城机器人
45-46
千叶喷射机
第二节
14:05
04-20
京都创荣
46-41
佐贺气球人
第二节
14:05
04-20
宇都宫皇者
38-35
东京电击
第二节
14:15
04-20
诺伍德火焰
26-36
东部小牛
第二节
14:30
04-20
高雄钢铁人
3-7
富邦勇士
第一节
15:00
04-20
神户鹳鸟
0-0
熊本火山
第一节
15:00
04-20
纽卡素猎隼女篮
0-0
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
第一节
15:00
04-20
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
0-0
梅特兰野马女篮
第一节
15:00
04-20
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
0-0
彭里斯黑豹女篮
第一节
15:00
04-20
中央海岸十字军女篮
0-0
山丘黄蜂女篮
第一节
15:00
04-20
吉隆超级猫女篮
0-0
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
第一节
15:00
04-20
汉都亚
0-0
孟加拉骑士
第一节
15:00
04-20
麦金农美洲狮女篮
0-0
帕肯纳姆女篮
第一节
15:00
04-20
凤凰燃料大师
VS
公路勇士
未开赛
15:00
04-20
台北电力女篮
VS
国泰人寿女篮
未开赛
15:05
04-20
仙台89人
VS
北海道风神
未开赛
15:30
04-20
凤凰阳光海岸女篮
VS
北方巫师女篮
未开赛
15:30
04-20
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
VS
布里斯班首都女篮
未开赛
15:30
04-20
坎培拉国民女篮
VS
曼利沃海鹰女篮
未开赛
15:30
04-20
西南新城海盗女篮
VS
黄金海岸压路机女篮
未开赛
15:30
04-20
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
VS
北方熊女篮
未开赛
15:30
04-20
泰莱之鹰
VS
坎特伯雷公羊
未开赛
15:30
04-20
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
VS
霍巴特电光女篮
未开赛
15:30
04-20
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
VS
灵伍德老鹰女篮
未开赛
15:30
04-20
贝拉林风暴女篮
VS
坎伯威尔龙女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
奈良雄心
VS
爱媛维京人
未开赛
16:00
04-20
福冈新锐
VS
静冈顶点
未开赛
16:00
04-20
岩手大公牛
VS
青森热力
未开赛
16:00
04-20
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
VS
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
VS
诺克斯袭击者女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
VS
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
钻石谷鹰女篮
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
凯勒迅雷女篮
VS
凯西骑士女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
索科努瑟女篮
VS
卓穆托夫女篮B
未开赛
16:00
04-20
森伯里喷气机女篮
VS
布林袋鼠女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
黎刹十字军
VS
比科尔火山
未开赛
16:05
04-20
涩谷太阳摇滚
VS
三远新凤凰
未开赛
16:30
04-20
达尔文巨鳄女篮
VS
洛根迅雷女篮
未开赛
16:30
04-20
凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
未开赛
16:30
04-20
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
VS
墨尔本老虎女篮
未开赛
16:30
04-20
台南台钢猎鹰
VS
新北中信特攻
未开赛